Chronik der Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2005/2006

Ruth Brinkmöller
Sozialpädagogin
Judith Brockhausen
Lehramtsanwärterin
Kathrin Bußfeld Frauke Fierdag
Mariele Albermann Wilhelm Kemper Robert Keul Sonja Weitemeier
Margitta Kovermann Heinz Krabbe
Schulleiter
Andrea Kuhnert Marlies Nienhaus
Maria Schmeing Margrit Schubert Norbert Winter
Konrektor
Stephanie Kubeja
   
Katharina Hadyk-Karbowski Ute Kemper    
Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2006/2007

Ruth Brinkmöller
(Sozialpädagogische Fachkraft)
Judith Große Verspohl Kathrin Bußfeld Ute Kemper
Katharina Hadyk-Karbowski
(Vertretungslehrerin)
Wilhelm Kemper Robert Keul Sonja Weitemeier
Margitta Kovermann Heinz Krabbe
Schulleiter
Andrea Kuhnert Marlies Nienhaus
Maria Schmeing Margrit Schubert Norbert Winter
(im Ruhestand)
Stephanie Kubeja
Jürgen Thiemann Julia Kohl
(Vertretungslehrerin)
Sabrina Lauterbach
(Vertretungslehrerin)
Carmen Wolberg
(LAA)
     
Hanna Isselstein
(Vertretungslehrerin)
     
Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2007/2008

Ruth Brinkmöller
(Sozialpädagogische Fachkraft)
Judith Große Verspohl Catrin Wellermann
(Konrektorin)
Ute Kemper
Carmen Wolberg
(LAA)
Wilhelm Kemper Robert Keul Julia Kohl
(Vertretungslehrerin)
Margitta Kovermann Heinz Krabbe
Schulleiter
Andrea Kuhnert Marlies Nienhaus
Maria Schmeing Margrit Schubert Anne Fink Stephanie Kubeja
   
Jürgen Thiemann Monika Rosing (LAA)    
Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2008/2009

Ruth Brinkmöller
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Judith Große Verspohl Catrin Wellermann
(Konrektorin)
Ute Kemper
Carmen Wolberg
(LAA)
Wilhelm Kemper Robert Keul Monika Rosing (LAA)
Margitta Kovermann Heinz Krabbe
Schulleiter
Andrea Kuhnert Katrin Bußfeld
Maria Schmeing Margrit Schubert Katharina Hadyk Stephanie Kubeja
     
Jürgen Thiemann      
 
Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Thorsten Nagel
Hausmeisterhilfe
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin
 

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2008/2009, 2.Halbjahr

Ruth Brinkmöller
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Judith Große Verspohl Catrin Wellermann
(Konrektorin)
Ute Pohlmann
Eva-Maria Esders
(LAA)
Wilhelm Kemper Robert Keul Monika Rosing (LAA)
Silvia Kuse Heinz Krabbe
Schulleiter
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Katrin Bußfeld
Maria Schmeing Margrit Schubert Katharina Hadyk-Karbowski Stephanie Kubeja
 
Jürgen Thiemann Anne-Kathrin Herlitzius Eva-Maria Stibbe  
 
Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Thorsten Nagel
Hausmeisterhilfe
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin
 

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2009/2010, 1.Halbjahr

Ruth Brinkmöller
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Judith Große Verspohl Catrin Wellermann
(Konrektorin)
Ute Pohlmann
Eva-Maria Esders
(LAA)
Wilhelm Kemper Robert Keul Monika Rosing (LAA)
Silvia Kuse Heinz Krabbe
Schulleiter
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Katrin Bußfeld
Maria Schmeing Margrit Schubert Katharina Hadyk-Karbowski Stephanie Kubeja
 
Christoph Klose Anne-Kathrin Herlitzius Christiane Nieder  
   
Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin
   

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2009/2010, 1.Halbjahr

Ruth Brinkmöller
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Judith Große Verspohl Catrin Wellermann
(Konrektorin)
Ute Pohlmann
Eva-Maria Esders
(LAA)
Wilhelm Kemper Robert Keul Monika Rosing
Silvia Holtmann Heinz Krabbe
Schulleiter
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Katrin Bußfeld
Maria Schmeing Margrit Schubert Katharina Hadyk-Karbowski Stephanie Kubeja
 
Christoph Klose Christiane Nieder Susanne Köhler  
   
Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin
   

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2010/2011, 1.Halbjahr

Ruth Brinkmöller
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Heinz Krabbe
Schulleiter
Catrin Wellermann
(Konrektorin)
Eva-Maria Esders
(LAA)
Silvia Holtmann Wilhelm Kemper Robert Keul Monika Rosing
Maria Schmeing Margrit Schubert Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Katharina Hadyk-Karbowski
 
Stephanie Kubeja Marion Woeste Matta Irak, LAA  
   
  Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin
 

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2011/2012, 1.Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(stellv.Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Sandra Rohe Robert Keul
Monika Rosing Katharina Hadyk-Karbowski Silvia Holtmann Stephanie Kubeja
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Judith Große Verspohl Gabi Deelmann
(LAA)
Georg Rohlmann
(LAA)
 
Ruth Brinkmöller
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Wilhelm Kemper Heinz Krabbe  
   
  Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin
 

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2011/2012, 2.Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(stellv.Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Sandra Rohe Robert Keul
Monika Rosing Katharina Hadyk-Karbowski Silvia Holtmann Stephanie Kubeja
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Judith Große Verspohl Gabi Deelmann
(LAA)
Georg Rohlmann
(LAA)
Anja Dankelmann
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Wilhelm Kemper Heinz Krabbe Kristina Leusbrock
   
  Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin
 

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2012/2013, 1.Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(stellv.Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Sandra Rohe Robert Keul
Monika Rosing Katharina Hadyk-Karbowski Lena Reckels Stephanie Kubeja
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Kristina Leusbrock Gabi Deelmann
(LAA)
Georg Rohlmann
(LAA)
 
Anja Dankelmann
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Renate Elsenheimer
(Förderlehrerin)
Harald Wengemann
(Förderlehrer)
 
   
  Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin
 

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2012/2013, 2.Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Sandra Rohe Robert Keul
Catrin Wellermann
(stellv. Schulleiterin)
Katharina Hadyk-Karbowski Lena Reckels Stephanie Kubeja
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Kristina Leusbrock Georg Rohlmann
(LAA)
Harald Wengemann
(Förderlehrer)
   
Anja Dankelmann
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Renate Elsenheimer
(Förderlehrerin)
   
   
  Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin
 

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2013/2014, 1.Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Caroline Kondring Robert Keul
Catrin Wellermann
(stellv. Schulleiterin)
Katharina Hadyk Lena Reckels Stephanie Kubeja
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Kristina Leusbrock Kristin Büter Judith Große Verspohl
 
Anja Dankelmann
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Renate Elsenheimer
(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)
Harald Wengemann
(Lehrer für 
Sonderpädagogik)
 

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2013/2014, 2.Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Ingrid Sandmann Robert Keul
Catrin Wellermann
(stellv. Schulleiterin)
Katharina Hadyk Lena Reckels Stephanie Kubeja
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Judith Große Verspohl Kristin Büter Julia Busch
(Lehramtsanwärterin)
Silvia Holtmann Renate Elsenheimer
(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)
Harald Wengemann
(Lehrer für 
Sonderpädagogik)
Anja Dankelmann
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2014/2015, 1.Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Ingrid Sandmann Robert Keul
Catrin Wellermann
(stellv. Schulleiterin)
Katharina Hadyk Lena Reckels Stephanie Kubeja
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Judith Große Verspohl Kristin Büter Julia Busch
(Lehramtsanwärterin)
Silvia Holtmann Heike Zumrode
(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)
Linda Wesbuer
(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)
Anja Dankelmann
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
 
Steffi Plate
(Lehramtsanwärterin)
Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin
 

Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter
im Schuljahr 2014/2015, 2.Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Silvia Holtmann Robert Keul
Catrin Wellermann
(stellv. Schulleiterin)
Katharina Hadyk Lena 
Reckels-Brinkmann
Stephanie Kubeja
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Judith Große Verspohl Kristin Büter Steffi Plate
(Lehramtsanwärterin)
 
Anja Dankelmann
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Heike Zumrode
(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)
Linda Wesbuer
(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)
 
   
  Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin
 

 Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter 
im Schuljahr 2015/2016, 1.Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Silvia Holtmann Katharina Boy
Catrin Wellermann Katharina Hadyk Lena 
Reckels-Brinkmann
Stephanie Kubeja
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Judith Große Verspohl Kristin Plümer Steffi Plate
(Lehramtsanwärterin)

 Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter 
im Schuljahr 2015/2016 2. Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Silvia Holtmann Stefan Gerlach
Catrin Wellermann Katharina Hadyk Lena 
Reckels-Brinkmann
Stephanie Kubeja
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Hannah Schulte Kristin Plümer Steffi Plate
Anja Dankelmann
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Linda Wesbuer
(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)
Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Sandra Matthie
Schulsekretärin

 

 Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter 

im Schuljahr 2016/2017 1. Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Silvia Holtmann Stefan Gerlach
Catrin Wellermann Katharina Hadyk Steffi Plate Stephanie Kubeja
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Hannah Schulte Kristin Plümer Heike Zumrode

(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)

Anja Dankelmann
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Linda Wesbuer
(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)
Theo Uesbeck
Hausmeister
Birgit Perrevort
Schulsekretärin

 

 Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter 

im Schuljahr 2016/2017 2. Halbjahr

Maria Schmeing
(Schulleiterin)
Kathrin Bußfeld Silvia Holtmann Stefan Gerlach
Catrin Wellermann Katharina Hadyk Steffi Plate Stephanie Kubeja
 
Andrea Kuhnert-Grote Raphaela Störkmann Heike Zumrode

(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)

 
Anja Dankelmann
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Kai 
Rüschhoff- Nadermann
(Lehrer für 
Sonderpädagogik)
Ludger Reiners
Hausmeister
Birgit Perrevort
Schulsekretärin

 

 Lehrkräfte und Mitarbeiter 


 im Schuljahr 2017/2018 1. Halbjahr 

Maria Schmeing
(Schulleiterin)
Silvia Holtmann Kathrin Bußfeld Stefan Gerlach

Catrin Wellermann

Katharina Hadyk

Steffi Plate

Stephanie Kubeja
   

Andrea Kuhnert-Grote
Raphaela Störkmann Matthias van Ackeren  
Anja Dankelmann
(Sozialpädagogische 
Fachkraft)
Kai 
Rüschhoff- Nadermann
(Lehrer für 
Sonderpädagogik)
Linda Wesbuer
(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)
 

Heike Zumrode
(Lehrerin für 
Sonderpädagogik)

 
   
 
Ludger Reiners
Hausmeister

Birgit Perrevort
Schulsekretärin